2 Beds
2 Baths
1,034 sqft
$172,000
2087 MONTREAT CIRCLE 2087 VESTAVIA HILLS AL, 35216
Price per sqft
$166.34
Built in
1967
Property size
1,034 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
21451597
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
55+/Senior Community
No
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Hoover,Jenn Saliba
©2026 Greater Alabama MLS. All rights reserved.